Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
D
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
Record 1ste Nationale VV 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Away record |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Overall balance |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Jong KVM |
? |
180 |
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Voorde-Appelter (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
2 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Zelzate (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Jong Essevee (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
KRC Gent (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (17.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
KM Torhout (15.) |
? |
|
8:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Merelbeke (8.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
9 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (14.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
15 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Mandel United (10.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
16 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
KSV Oostkamp (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (16.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Voorde-Appelter (6.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
20 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (10.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Jong Essevee (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Merelbeke (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Zelzate (17.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
25 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (18.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
KRC Gent (13.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (1.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
28 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
KSV Oostkamp (4.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
29 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Mandel United (12.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (2.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
31 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
KM Torhout (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
Table section 1ste Nationale VV 23/24