Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record Super Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
|
4:24 |
142 |
Away record |
7 |
- |
2 |
5 |
0.29 |
5:18 |
673 |
Overall balance |
14 |
- |
2 |
12 |
0.14 |
9:42 |
408 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Univer Oguzspor (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
2 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Victoria (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
4:1 |
3 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Saksan (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
2:4 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Floresti (1.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Speranta (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
2:1 |
6 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Univer Oguzspor (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Victoria (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Saksan (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:3 |
9 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Floresti (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
10 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Speranta (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Floresti (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
400 |
4:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.215 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dacia Buiucani (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Balti (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.630 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Milsami (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Petrocub (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
3:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Floresti (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
503 |
4:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dacia Buiucani (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
160 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Balti (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
47 |
1:5 |
13 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Milsami (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Petrocub (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:7 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Quarter-Finals |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Iskra |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
1:2 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Round of 16 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Stăuceni |
4-4-2 |
50 |
1:5 |
Table section Super Liga 23/24