Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
1.33 |
30:29 |
158 |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1.00 |
27:42 |
99 |
Overall balance |
30 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
1.17 |
57:71 |
129 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SV Breinig (6.) |
? |
169 |
2:3 |
2 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Eilendorf (9.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SF Düren (8.) |
? |
143 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Kurdistan Düren (3.) |
? |
126 |
3:3 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Verlautenheide (11.) |
? |
87 |
1:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
L.-Hohenlind (5.) |
? |
99 |
4:4 |
7 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
1.FC Düren II (15.) |
? |
80 |
7:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
VfL Sindorf (14.) |
? |
104 |
3:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Rott (8.) |
? |
111 |
2:0 |
10 |
Wed Nov 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arm. Eilendorf (13.) |
? |
101 |
1:4 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Arnoldsweiler (12.) |
? |
50 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Helpenstein (7.) |
? |
124 |
4:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Teutonia Weiden (1.) |
? |
80 |
3:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Kohlscheider BC (15.) |
? |
321 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Erftst.-Lechen. (9.) |
? |
103 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Breinig (5.) |
? |
120 |
2:3 |
17 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SV Eilendorf (14.) |
? |
80 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SF Düren (8.) |
? |
50 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Kurdistan Düren (2.) |
? |
300 |
3:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Verlautenheide (2.) |
? |
123 |
4:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
L.-Hohenlind (4.) |
? |
120 |
1:3 |
22 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
1.FC Düren II (10.) |
? |
90 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
VfL Sindorf (15.) |
? |
120 |
4:2 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SV Rott (5.) |
? |
101 |
2:3 |
25 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Arm. Eilendorf (12.) |
? |
242 |
2:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Arnoldsweiler (9.) |
? |
104 |
4:4 |
27 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SV Helpenstein (8.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
28 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Teutonia Weiden (1.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
29 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kohlscheider BC (16.) |
? |
54 |
0:3 |
30 |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Erftst.-Lechen. (13.) |
? |
312 |
2:0 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24