Last games
W
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2.07 |
37:10 |
135 |
Away record |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1.79 |
22:11 |
204 |
Overall balance |
28 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
1.93 |
59:21 |
169 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Obolon |
4-1-4-1 |
1.200 |
1:0 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Obolon |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.711 |
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:2 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chornomorets |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:2 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
5:0 |
2 |
Mon Aug 7, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SK Poltava (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ingulets (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (2.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
x |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kremin (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
6:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Viktoriya (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SK Poltava (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:15 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ingulets (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kremin (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Viktoriya (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:5 |
20 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
21 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:1 |
22 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Epicentr (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
800 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
800 |
1:2 |
25 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
0:2 |
26 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.800 |
3:3 |
28 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Epicentr (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
390 |
2:1 |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24