HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 6 16.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion an der Dieselstraße 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 45:17 | 51 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 35:15 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 1.87 | 80:32 | 25 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | GW Eimsbüttel | ? | 1:5 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | Ahrensburg | 5:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | TBS Pinneberg (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | HSV III (4.) | ? | 340 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | Norderstedt II (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kummerfeld (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (2.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorf II (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | USC Paloma II (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Thu Oct 12, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 3-5-2 | 250 | 4:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 10:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (9.) | SC Victoria II (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Altona 93 II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | ? | 170 | 5:3 | |
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | 3-4-3 | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | 3-4-3 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Niendorf II (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 0:10 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 9:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Altona 93 II (11.) | ? | 1:2 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 30 | 71 | 68 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 30 | 50 | 63 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 30 | 66 | 59 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 30 | 48 | 56 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 30 | 28 | 54 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 30 | 2 | 51 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 30 | 29 | 48 |