Kohlscheider BC
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
16
In league since:
5 years
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 7 25.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Oststraße 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 22:41 | 85 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 22:46 | 115 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 0.77 | 44:87 | 100 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Rott (7.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Arm. Eilendorf (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arnoldsweiler (16.) | ? | 80 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Helpenstein (5.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 112 | 2:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | 1.FC Düren II (16.) | ? | 50 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (10.) | ? | 80 | 0:6 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Breinig (1.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Eilendorf (11.) | ? | 100 | 6:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SF Düren (9.) | ? | 50 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Kurdistan Düren (4.) | ? | 125 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Verlautenheide (5.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | L.-Hohenlind (4.) | ? | 39 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Raspo Brand (14.) | ? | 321 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | VfL Sindorf (11.) | ? | 75 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | SV Rott (7.) | ? | 80 | 1:4 | |
17 | Thu Feb 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Arm. Eilendorf (16.) | ? | 69 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Arnoldsweiler (9.) | ? | 110 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Helpenstein (7.) | ? | 80 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 95 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (11.) | ? | 97 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Breinig (7.) | ? | 75 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Eilendorf (14.) | ? | 220 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 70 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kurdistan Düren (5.) | ? | 111 | 5:3 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Verlautenheide (2.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | L.-Hohenlind (3.) | ? | 75 | 6:1 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Raspo Brand (14.) | ? | 54 | 0:3 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfL Sindorf (15.) | ? | 65 | 8:6 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 30 | -12 | 39 | |
11 | Raspo Brand | 30 | -14 | 35 | |
12 | SV Eilendorf | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 30 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | Arm. Eilendorf | 30 | -42 | 31 | |
15 | VfL Sindorf | 30 | -28 | 30 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 30 | -43 | 23 |