- Date of birth/Age: Jun 2, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- 1st league debut: 08.12.2019
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 2, 1993 (31)
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Eredivisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Heerenveen (11.) | RKC Waalwijk (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Almere City (17.) | PEC Zwolle (12.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 27, 2023 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Heerenveen (13.) | NEC Nijmegen (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | FC Utrecht (17.) | Excelsior (7.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | NEC Nijmegen (9.) | Ajax (6.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 13, 2024 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | Excelsior (12.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 3, 2024 | NEC Nijmegen (7.) | Heracles Almelo (15.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | Twente FC (3.) | FC Utrecht (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | Excelsior (15.) | Vitesse (18.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | PEC Zwolle (13.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 4, 2024 | Ajax (5.) | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | RKC Waalwijk (15.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | Feyenoord (2.) | PEC Zwolle (11.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 16, 2023 | Excelsior M | FC Volendam | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 19, 2023 | Quick Boys | De Graafschap | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | Helmond Sport (20.) | FC Den Bosch (4.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | De Graafschap (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | Roda JC (1.) | Willem II (2.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2023 | NAC Breda (10.) | Helmond Sport (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Telstar (18.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | FC Emmen (3.) | Roda JC (2.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 19, 2024 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | Roda JC (2.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 10, 2024 | SC Cambuur (7.) | VVV-Venlo (8.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2024 | Willem II (1.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 29, 2024 | ADO Den Haag (4.) | FC Groningen (3.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 29, 2024 | FC Emmen (10.) | Helmond Sport (11.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
38 | May 10, 2024 | Willem II (1.) | Telstar (17.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 14, 2024 | De Graafschap (5.) | ADO Den Haag (4.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 21, 2024 | NAC Breda (1.) | FC Emmen (3.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 20, 2024 | Portugal U17 | Ireland U17 | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |