Náxara CD
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 16:18 | 41 |
Away record | 17 | - | 2 | 15 | 0.12 | 7:42 | 41 |
Overall balance | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 0.71 | 23:60 | 41 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | UD Melilla | 4-4-2 | 1.114 | 1:2 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Alavés B (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | Dep. Aragón (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Mutilvera (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (17.) | AD San Juan (18.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Arenas Club (4.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Calahorra (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Real Sociedad C (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Gernika (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Brea (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 5:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:45 PM | A | (18.) | UD Barbastro (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (18.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Valle de Egüés (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alavés B (5.) | 5-4-1 | 5:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Real Sociedad C (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Gernika (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | CD Brea (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 4:0 | |
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | UD Barbastro (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Valle de Egüés (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Arenas Club | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 34 | -19 | 36 | |
14 | AD San Juan | 34 | -18 | 33 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 34 | -29 | 33 | |
16 | Náxara CD | 34 | -37 | 24 | |
17 | Valle de Egüés | 34 | -33 | 21 | |
18 | CD Brea | 34 | -41 | 21 |