Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 5
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 16 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Complete Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 5 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Træff | 1:0 | Bjørkelangen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IF Ready | 0:1 | Lørenskog IF (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lokomotiv Oslo | 1:0 | Skedsmo FK (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IL Hødd II | 4:3 | Gjelleråsen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalesund II | 2:1 | Spjelkavik IL (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Funnefoss/V. | 1:4 | Molde FK II (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/245:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skjetten | 2:1 | Kristiansund II (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lørenskog IF | 5:1 | IL Hødd II (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kristiansund II | 3:3 | IF Ready (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Molde FK II | 0:3 | Skjetten (2.) | ||||
(14.) Skedsmo FK | 0:2 | Funnefoss/V. (7.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Spjelkavik IL | 0:0 | Lokomotiv Oslo (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gjelleråsen | 1:2 | Træff (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bjørkelangen | 2:0 | Aalesund II (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Skjetten | 2:0 | Skedsmo FK (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IF Ready | 2:0 | Bjørkelangen (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Træff | 1:1 | Lørenskog IF (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aalesund II | 1:0 | Gjelleråsen (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Funnefoss/V. | 2:2 | Kristiansund II (11.) | ||||
(4.) Lokomotiv Oslo | 2:1 | Molde FK II (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) IL Hødd II | 3:3 | Spjelkavik IL (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bjørkelangen | 1:1 | Skedsmo FK (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gjelleråsen | 3:3 | IF Ready (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Spjelkavik IL | 1:1 | Skjetten (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Træff | 6:0 | Funnefoss/V. (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lørenskog IF | 0:2 | Lokomotiv Oslo (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kristiansund II | 0:2 | Aalesund II (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Molde FK II | 2:1 | IL Hødd II (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Funnefoss/V. | 0:0 | Gjelleråsen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Skjetten | 1:3 | Lørenskog IF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lokomotiv Oslo | 2:2 | Bjørkelangen (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IL Hødd II | 0:4 | Træff (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund II | 1:0 | IF Ready (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Skedsmo FK | 1:4 | Kristiansund II (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molde FK II | 0:4 | Spjelkavik IL (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kristiansund II | 1:6 | Lokomotiv Oslo (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bjørkelangen | 3:1 | IL Hødd II (12.) | ||||
(13.) Gjelleråsen | 2:2 | Skjetten (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IF Ready | 5:0 | Funnefoss/V. (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spjelkavik IL | 0:0 | Skedsmo FK (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Træff | 3:0 | Aalesund II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lørenskog IF | 0:0 | Molde FK II (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Funnefoss/V. | 2:0 | Bjørkelangen (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IL Hødd II | 0:1 | Aalesund II (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Skedsmo FK | 1:2 | Gjelleråsen (11.) | ||||
(4.) Skjetten | 5:1 | IF Ready (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lokomotiv Oslo | 2:0 | Træff (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spjelkavik IL | 2:2 | Lørenskog IF (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Molde FK II | 5:2 | Kristiansund II (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gjelleråsen | 0:3 | Spjelkavik IL (6.) | ||||
(8.) IF Ready | 3:2 | Lokomotiv Oslo (2.) | ||||
(3.) Aalesund II | 3:3 | Funnefoss/V. (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Træff | 1:0 | Skjetten (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lørenskog IF | 0:1 | Skedsmo FK (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kristiansund II | 2:2 | IL Hødd II (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bjørkelangen | 5:1 | Molde FK II (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Skedsmo FK | 0:1 | IF Ready (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lokomotiv Oslo | 0:2 | Gjelleråsen (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IL Hødd II | 2:0 | Funnefoss/V. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Lørenskog IF | 0:2 | Bjørkelangen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Skjetten | 0:2 | Aalesund II (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/246:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Molde FK II | 1:2 | Træff (1.) | ||||
(4.) Spjelkavik IL | 4:0 | Kristiansund II (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IF Ready | 5:2 | IL Hødd II (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bjørkelangen | 3:1 | Spjelkavik IL (8.) | ||||
(11.) Funnefoss/V. | 1:2 | Skjetten (6.) | ||||
(13.) Kristiansund II | 1:3 | Lørenskog IF (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund II | 3:2 | Lokomotiv Oslo (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/242:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Træff | 4:0 | Skedsmo FK (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gjelleråsen | 4:4 | Molde FK II (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | Træff | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Sun 6/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
Molde FK II | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Mon 6/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Aalesund II |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/20/246:30 PM | ||||||
Skjetten | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
Fri 6/21/247:00 PM | ||||||
Træff | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
Sat 6/22/2412:00 AM | ||||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Skedsmo FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
IF Ready | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Mon 6/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Molde FK II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Aalesund II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | IL Hødd II | ||||
IF Ready | -:- | Træff | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
Mon 7/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Molde FK II |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
Træff | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
Sat 7/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Skedsmo FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Skjetten | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Lørenskog IF |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Molde FK II | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Træff | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | IL Hødd II | ||||
IF Ready | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Mon 8/5/246:30 PM | ||||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | Aalesund II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Skjetten | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
Sun 8/11/2412:30 PM | ||||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
Træff | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Skedsmo FK |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | Molde FK II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | Træff | ||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
Mon 8/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
Skjetten | -:- | IL Hødd II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
IF Ready | -:- | Aalesund II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Sat 8/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Sun 8/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Skedsmo FK | ||||
Mon 8/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
Træff | -:- | IL Hødd II |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
Sun 9/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
Skjetten | -:- | Træff | ||||
Mon 9/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
IF Ready | -:- | Molde FK II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | Aalesund II |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/241:30 PM | ||||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Skedsmo FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Sun 9/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Træff | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Mon 9/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
Aalesund II | -:- | IL Hødd II |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
Sun 9/15/2412:00 PM | ||||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Mon 9/16/245:30 PM | ||||||
Skjetten | -:- | Molde FK II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
IF Ready | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
Tue 9/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Træff |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Sun 9/22/242:00 PM | ||||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | IL Hødd II | ||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | Aalesund II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Træff |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
IF Ready | -:- | Skedsmo FK | ||||
Skjetten | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
Sun 9/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
Mon 9/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | Kristiansund II | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Træff | -:- | Molde FK II |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | IL Hødd II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Sun 10/6/242:30 PM | ||||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Træff | ||||
Mon 10/7/246:00 PM | ||||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Aalesund II |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Funnefoss/V. | -:- | Skedsmo FK | ||||
IL Hødd II | -:- | Molde FK II | ||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | -:- | Lørenskog IF | ||||
IF Ready | -:- | Gjelleråsen | ||||
Skjetten | -:- | Bjørkelangen | ||||
Træff | -:- | Spjelkavik IL | ||||
Aalesund II | -:- | Kristiansund II |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Bjørkelangen | -:- | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||
Gjelleråsen | -:- | Funnefoss/V. | ||||
Kristiansund II | -:- | Træff | ||||
Lørenskog IF | -:- | IF Ready | ||||
Molde FK II | -:- | Aalesund II | ||||
Skedsmo FK | -:- | Skjetten | ||||
Spjelkavik IL | -:- | IL Hødd II |