SuperLiga - Relegation group
Romania
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 314
- Foreigners: 121 Players 38.5%
- ø-Market value: €310k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Darko Velkovski €1.20m
Complete SuperLiga - Relegation group schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/244:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) U Cluj | 3:0 | FC Botosani (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Otelul Galati | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/245:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hermannstadt | 3:0 | FC Dinamo (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/244:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UTA Arad | 4:3 | FC Voluntari (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Petrolul | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Voluntari | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Botosani | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) U Cluj | 0:0 | UTA Arad (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC U Craiova | 1:2 | Otelul Galati (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dinamo | 1:1 | Petrolul (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/244:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UTA Arad | 1:0 | FC Botosani (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Petrolul | 0:4 | FC Voluntari (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | U Cluj (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:0 | FC U Craiova (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otelul Galati | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/244:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UTA Arad | 1:3 | FC Hermannstadt (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Voluntari | 1:1 | Otelul Galati (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) U Cluj | 1:2 | Petrolul (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Botosani | 4:1 | FC U Craiova (10.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dinamo | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/244:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | FC Botosani (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 3:1 | FC Voluntari (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 1:1 | FC Dinamo (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Otelul Galati | 1:0 | U Cluj (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Petrolul | 1:1 | UTA Arad (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | FC U Craiova (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Botosani | 2:1 | FC Dinamo (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/243:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) U Cluj | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/243:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) UTA Arad | 3:1 | Otelul Galati (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:0 | Petrolul (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dinamo | 1:1 | FC Voluntari (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC U Craiova | 3:2 | U Cluj (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otelul Galati | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:2 | UTA Arad (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Petrolul | 1:2 | FC Botosani (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Botosani | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) U Cluj | 3:3 | FC Dinamo (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Petrolul | 2:1 | Otelul Galati (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UTA Arad | 3:1 | FC U Craiova (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otelul Galati | 2:0 | FC Botosani (7.) | ||||
(6.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:0 | Petrolul (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 1:3 | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 2:0 | UTA Arad (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | U Cluj (4.) |