Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
Record 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1.47 |
28:31 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1.41 |
30:37 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
1.44 |
58:68 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Merelbeke (3.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
KM Torhout (5.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
4 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (11.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
KRC Gent (18.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
7 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Voorde-Appelter (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zelzate (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (18.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (13.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Mandel United (13.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Jong Essevee (15.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Jong Cercle (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (17.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Zelzate (16.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
19 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (14.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
20 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (4.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
22 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Voorde-Appelter (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
KM Torhout (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (17.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Mandel United (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Jong Cercle (7.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
29 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Jong Essevee (11.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (1.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
31 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
KRC Gent (15.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
32 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Merelbeke (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (18.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
Table section 2de Nationale VV A 23/24