Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 22 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Odd II | 2:1 | SJIL (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Zeynel Alp Aras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(14.) Vigør | 1:2 | VFK (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Drejer Laustsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
69' | ||||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) FK Man | 1:1 | Sola (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jesper Vidringstad Abrahamsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SF II | 0:1 | Brodd (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nedim Brbovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(7.) MIL | 2:6 | Pors (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Marius Clarholm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
77' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
2:6 | 90' | |||
(13.) IF Fra | 2:0 | Vidar (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
532 · Lars Bratteli Jacobsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Sandne | 6:2 | IKS (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karl Kenan Dogan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 73' | |||
6:2 | 90' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pors Fotball | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Vindbjart FK | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Brodd | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Sola FK | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Sandnes Ulf II | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | IK Start II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Odd II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Fram | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Vidar | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Madla IL | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Jørpeland | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Sandefjord II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Mandalskamerat. | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Vigør | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...