1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Enisey | 1:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
2.863 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
69' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sokol | 1:0 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
1.360 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Kuban | 0:2 | Shinni (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.409 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Lening | 0:0 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
996 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Akron | 0:2 | Rodina (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:1 | SKA (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.088 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tula | 2:0 | Cherno (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
608 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NKN | 3:0 | Alania (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
756 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Khimki | 3:0 | FK Tyu (4.) | ||
Mon
Mar 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.004 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 21 | 13 | 39 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 21 | 13 | 38 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 21 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Tyumen | 21 | 8 | 35 | |
5 | Akron Togliatti | 21 | 10 | 35 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 21 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | Enisey | 21 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Shinnik | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | KamAZ | 21 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Leningradets | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | -16 | 23 | |
16 | Kuban | 21 | -11 | 20 | |
17 | Volgar | 21 | -9 | 20 | |
18 | Chernomorets N. | 21 | -11 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...