1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Alania | 1:2 | Rodina (5.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sokol | 0:0 | Cherno (14.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Karpov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.023 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Din.M. | 1:0 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
19.534 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | SKA (11.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lening | 1:1 | Tula (3.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
753 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:0 | NKN (8.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.834 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Shinni | 1:0 | Akron (2.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.795 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Torped | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.629 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 24 | 12 | 43 | |
2 | Khimki | 24 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 24 | 12 | 41 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
6 | Tyumen | 24 | 8 | 39 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 24 | -1 | 36 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Enisey | 24 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | KamAZ | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | Shinnik | 24 | -8 | 30 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
15 | Leningradets | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | -18 | 25 | |
17 | Volgar | 24 | -10 | 24 | |
18 | Kuban | 24 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...