Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1.88 |
25:15 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
1.00 |
15:22 |
323 |
Overall balance |
34 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
1.44 |
40:37 |
161 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (15.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CE Europa (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Hércules CF (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (17.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Alzira (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Manresa (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Formentera (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Valencia B (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sant Andreu (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CE Andratx (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Penya Indep. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
CE Europa (3.) |
5-3-2 |
1.868 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Hércules CF (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Alzira (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Manresa (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (13.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:3 |
27 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (2.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Formentera (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Valencia B (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sant Andreu (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.615 |
0:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CE Andratx (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Penya Indep. (16.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24