Yeclano Deportivo
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Constitución 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 18:7 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 25:22 | 47 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.76 | 43:29 | 24 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Sanluqueño | 4-2-3-1 | 3.600 | 2:0 AET | ||
Second Round | Wed Dec 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Rayo Vallecano | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.000 | 0:2 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | Lleida Esportiu | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Lleida Esportiu | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | |||
final 1st leg | Sun May 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | CD Numancia | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | CD Numancia | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 AET |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | CD Estepona FS (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | R. B. Linense (5.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | R.Cartagena FC (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | San Roque Lepe (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Vélez CF (7.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | UCAM Murcia (8.) | 5-4-1 | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | El Palo (11.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orihuela CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | CA Antoniano (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | La Unión Atl. (15.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Betis Deportivo (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Águilas FC (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Ciudad Real (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Estepona FS (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Cádiz B (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | R. B. Linense (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | San Roque Lepe (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vélez CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | UCAM Murcia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | El Palo (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Orihuela CF (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | CA Antoniano (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | La Unión Atl. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Betis Deportivo (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Águilas FC (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ciudad Real (14.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atl. | 34 | 32 | 66 | |
2 | Yeclano | 34 | 14 | 60 | |
3 | Marbella FC | 34 | 9 | 56 | |
4 | Orihuela CF | 34 | 2 | 54 | |
5 | Betis Deportivo | 34 | 16 | 53 | |
6 | CD Estepona FS | 34 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Águilas FC | 34 | 7 | 48 |