BSV Halle-Ammendorf
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion der Waggonbauer 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1.94 | 42:19 | 143 |
Away record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 26:17 | 130 |
Overall balance | 35 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 1.97 | 68:36 | 137 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | SSC Weißenfels (1.) | ? | 249 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FSV Barleben (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Haldensleber SC (1.) | ? | 80 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SSV Gardelegen (1.) | ? | 78 | 2:2 | |
6 | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (10.) | ? | 279 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | RW Thalheim (5.) | ? | 122 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fort. Magdeburg (15.) | ? | 54 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bitterfeld-W. (7.) | ? | 142 | 1:2 | |
10 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Westerhausen (4.) | ? | 159 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Bernburg (12.) | ? | 187 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Dessau 05 (5.) | ? | 116 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | ? | 103 | 0:1 | |
14 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 167 | 2:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sangerhausen (12.) | ? | 154 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | ? | 86 | 1:3 | |
17 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tangermünde (18.) | ? | 113 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 35 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | GW Ilsenburg (15.) | ? | 79 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FSV Barleben (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 2:3 | |
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Haldensleber SC (5.) | ? | 107 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SSV Gardelegen (6.) | ? | 138 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (13.) | ? | 367 | 4:0 | |
25 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | RW Thalheim (10.) | ? | 134 | 1:2 | |
26 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | ? | 153 | 4:3 | |
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bitterfeld-W. (3.) | ? | 114 | 1:2 | |
28 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Westerhausen (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 113 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | SC Bernburg (9.) | ? | 55 | 0:2 | |
30 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Dessau 05 (4.) | ? | 137 | 2:1 | |
31 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lok Stendal (3.) | ? | 187 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 127 | 2:0 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
34 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | ? | 263 | 4:0 | |
35 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | ? | 111 | 5:2 | |
36 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Tangermünde (17.) | ? | 156 | 1:1 | |
37 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 98 | 8:0 | |
38 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Ilsenburg (17.) | -:- |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Fortuna Brücken | ? | 71 | 0:9 | ||
Third Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SV BW Zorbau | ? | 98 | 1:0 AET |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 35 | 50 | 80 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 35 | 68 | 72 | |
3 | Halle-Ammendorf | 35 | 32 | 69 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 35 | 39 | 64 | |
5 | Haldensleber SC | 35 | 10 | 62 | |
6 | Lok Stendal | 35 | 28 | 59 | |
7 | SC Bernburg | 35 | 24 | 58 |