Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1.29 |
18:21 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1.29 |
22:26 |
282 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
1.29 |
40:47 |
141 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
|
|
SD Tarazona |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
3:2 AET |
Second Round |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Real Sociedad |
4-2-3-1 |
1.100 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Valencia B (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Penya Indep. (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CE Europa (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Hércules CF (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (15.) |
5-4-1 |
|
4:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Alzira (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Manresa (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Formentera (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:3 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Torrent (8.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sant Andreu (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.028 |
4:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Valencia B (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Penya Indep. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CE Europa (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.759 |
2:2 |
22 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Hércules CF (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Alzira (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Manresa (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
29 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Formentera (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Torrent (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Sant Andreu (5.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:3 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24