Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record Bardzraguyn khumb 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
1.05 |
26:42 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
1.00 |
17:31 |
- |
Overall balance |
36 |
11 |
4 |
21 |
1.03 |
43:73 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Shirak Gyumri (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:4 |
2 |
Mon Aug 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Alashkert FC (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ararat Yerevan (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ararat-Armenia (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:4 |
5 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Urartu (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:5 |
7 |
Thu Sep 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Van (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
9 |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Noah (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:4 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Shirak Gyumri (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Alashkert FC (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ararat Yerevan (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Tue Oct 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ararat-Armenia (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
4:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan (1.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
|
2:3 |
15 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Urartu (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Tue Nov 7, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Van (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
4:1 |
17 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
18 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Noah (3.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
|
5:1 |
19 |
Tue Dec 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Shirak Gyumri (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Alashkert FC (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ararat Yerevan (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ararat-Armenia (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Mon Mar 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Urartu (4.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Van (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Noah (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:5 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Shirak Gyumri (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Alashkert FC (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ararat Yerevan (6.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ararat-Armenia (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
32 |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:4 |
33 |
Tue May 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Urartu (4.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
34 |
Tue May 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Van (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
35 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:2 |
36 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Noah (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Artsakh |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
Round of 16 |
Thu Nov 23, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
FC Van |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
Table section Bardzraguyn khumb 23/24