Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record Liga Leumit 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
0.61 |
16:40 |
- |
Away record |
19 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
0.47 |
21:53 |
- |
Overall balance |
37 |
5 |
5 |
27 |
0.54 |
37:93 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Jan 9, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Maccabi Yavne |
|
|
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Aug 24, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
H Rishon leZion (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Thu Aug 31, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Hapoel Afula (16.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
3 |
Mon Sep 11, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
H. Nof HaGalil (3.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
4 |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Maccabi Jaffa (8.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
5 |
Thu Sep 21, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
H. Ramat Gan (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
H. Kfar Saba (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Thu Oct 5, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Kfar Qasem (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
8 |
Mon Nov 20, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Kiryat Shmona (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Mon Nov 27, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ironi Tiberias (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Fri Dec 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Thu Dec 7, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Maccabi Herzlya (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Tue Dec 12, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ness Ziona (15.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
13 |
Mon Dec 18, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Hapoel Acre (16.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Mon Dec 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ramat haSharon (7.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
15 |
Fri Dec 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bnei Yehuda (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Fri Jan 5, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
H Rishon leZion (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Fri Jan 26, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Hapoel Afula (13.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Fri Jan 19, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
H. Nof HaGalil (6.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
19 |
Fri Feb 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Maccabi Jaffa (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Tue Feb 6, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
H. Ramat Gan (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Mon Feb 12, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
H. Kfar Saba (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Tue Feb 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SC Kfar Qasem (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
23 |
Mon Feb 26, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kiryat Shmona (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Mon Mar 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ironi Tiberias (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
26 |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Maccabi Herzlya (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
27 |
Mon Mar 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ness Ziona (11.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
28 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hapoel Acre (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Mon Apr 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ramat haSharon (6.) |
? |
|
6:3 |
30 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bnei Yehuda (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
H. Ramat Gan (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ness Ziona (13.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
H. Kfar Saba (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Tue May 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hapoel Afula (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
35 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hapoel Acre (9.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
36 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SC Kfar Qasem (10.) |
? |
|
8:4 |
37 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
H Rishon leZion (11.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
Table section Liga Leumit 23/24