Rubin Kazan II
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye rezervy 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 1.50 | 3:3 | 85 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 5:5 | 136 |
Overall balance | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1.40 | 8:8 | 116 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | Master-Saturn | ? | 40 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Akron Konoplev | ? | 20 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | ? | 93 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | KS Samara II | ? | 73 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | ? | 98 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | ? | 492 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Strogino II | ? | 57 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Spartak II | ? | 106 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Baltika II | ? | 100 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | ? | 77 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | Unknown | H | Akron Konoplev | -:- | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | Unknown | H | FK Sochi II | -:- | ||||
13 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | KS Samara II | -:- | ||||
14 | Fri Jul 12, 2024 | Unknown | A | Loko Moscow II | -:- | ||||
15 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | Unknown | H | Krasnodar II | -:- | ||||
17 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | Unknown | H | Baltika II | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | A | Spartak II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:3 | |
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fakel II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 285 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Baltika II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 117 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 40 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 5:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Akhmat II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | ||
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | FShM II (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Master-Saturn (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 20 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 65 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit II (4.) | 5-3-2 | 7:3 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
14 | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:2 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 35 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 97 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 53 | 0:4 | |
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ural II (19.) | 3-4-3 | 0:2 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Krasnodar II | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika II | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
9 | Strogino II | 10 | -11 | 8 |