Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
Record NOFV-Oberliga Süd 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1.47 |
24:24 |
211 |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
1.29 |
18:20 |
229 |
Overall balance |
29 |
12 |
4 |
13 |
1.38 |
42:44 |
220 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Großenhainer FV |
4-4-2 double 6 |
247 |
2:5 |
Second Round |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
TuS Weinböhla |
? |
120 |
0:9 |
Third Round |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Oderwitz |
? |
115 |
1:4 |
Round of 16 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Grimma |
? |
371 |
3:1 |
Quarter-Finals |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.599 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Bischofswerda (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
517 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
215 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
G. Halberstadt (2.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
156 |
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Grimma (14.) |
4-1-3-2 |
120 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FCE Wernigerode (11.) |
? |
187 |
4:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
VFC Plauen (5.) |
? |
476 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ludwigsfelde (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
178 |
2:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfB Krieschow (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
233 |
0:1 |
9 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Budissa Bautzen (10.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
518 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
113 |
1:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Magdeburg II (2.) |
? |
80 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Mo. Marienberg (14.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
202 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
VfL Halle 96 (10.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
224 |
2:1 |
14 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
VfB Auerbach (8.) |
? |
242 |
5:1 |
15 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sandersdorf (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
198 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bischofswerda (3.) |
3-5-2 |
221 |
2:3 |
17 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) |
? |
108 |
1:3 |
18 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
G. Halberstadt (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
364 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Grimma (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
211 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FCE Wernigerode (10.) |
? |
204 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
VFC Plauen (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
297 |
0:4 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ludwigsfelde (8.) |
? |
146 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
VfB Krieschow (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
269 |
3:1 |
24 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Budissa Bautzen (11.) |
? |
310 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ein. Rudolstadt (14.) |
? |
142 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Magdeburg II (4.) |
? |
168 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Mo. Marienberg (15.) |
? |
178 |
1:0 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
VfL Halle 96 (13.) |
? |
95 |
2:3 |
29 |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
VfB Auerbach (5.) |
|
|
1:3 |
30 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sandersdorf (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section NOFV-Oberliga Süd 23/24